matches

3. Liga
27. Juli 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
28. Juli 2018
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1 - 4 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 - 0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
29. Juli 2018
13:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 1 - 3 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
30. Juli 2018
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
3. August 2018
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
4. August 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 - 2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 - 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
5. August 2018
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 0 - 2 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
7. August 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 - 2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
19:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
8. August 2018
19:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 3 - 2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 - 2 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
19:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
10. August 2018
19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
11. August 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 - 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 - 0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 - 0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
12. August 2018
13:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0 - 1 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
13. August 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24. August 2018
19:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
25. August 2018
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 - 4 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 - 0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0 - 4 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
26. August 2018
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
27. August 2018
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
31. August 2018
19:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 - 0 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1. September 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0 - 1 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 - 3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2. September 2018
13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3. September 2018
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14. September 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15. September 2018
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 - 1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 2 - 1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
14:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
16. September 2018
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
17. September 2018
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 - 3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
21. September 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
22. September 2018
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 - 3 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 3 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
23. September 2018
13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0 - 1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 - 0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
25. September 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 4 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 - 1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 - 4 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
26. September 2018
19:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 1 - 2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 1 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
28. September 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
29. September 2018
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1 - 2 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
30. September 2018
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 - 3 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. Oktober 2018
19:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
5. Oktober 2018
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
6. Oktober 2018
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0 - 1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 2 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 - 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
7. Oktober 2018
13:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 - 0 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
8. Oktober 2018
19:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
10. Oktober 2018
19:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
16. Oktober 2018
19:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19. Oktober 2018
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20. Oktober 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
21. Oktober 2018
13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 - 2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 - 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
26. Oktober 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 4 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
27. Oktober 2018
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
28. Oktober 2018
12:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
13:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 - 2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
29. Oktober 2018
19:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 - 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
2. November 2018
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
3. November 2018
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
4. November 2018
13:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - SV Meppen SV Meppen
13:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
5. November 2018
19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
9. November 2018
19:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
10. November 2018
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
11. November 2018
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
12. November 2018
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
23. November 2018
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24. November 2018
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen SV Meppen
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
25. November 2018
13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
26. November 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
30. November 2018
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. Dezember 2018
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
2. Dezember 2018
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
3. Dezember 2018
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
7. Dezember 2018
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen SV Meppen
8. Dezember 2018
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
9. Dezember 2018
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
10. Dezember 2018
19:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach