matches

3. Liga
27. Juli 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
28. Juli 2018
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1 - 4 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 - 0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
29. Juli 2018
13:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 1 - 3 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
30. Juli 2018
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
3. August 2018
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
4. August 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 - 2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 - 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
5. August 2018
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 0 - 2 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
7. August 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 - 2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
19:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
8. August 2018
19:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 3 - 2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 - 2 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
19:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
10. August 2018
19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
11. August 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 - 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 - 0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 - 0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
12. August 2018
13:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0 - 1 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
13. August 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24. August 2018
19:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
25. August 2018
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - SV Meppen SV Meppen
26. August 2018
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
27. August 2018
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
31. August 2018
19:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1. September 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2. September 2018
13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3. September 2018
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14. September 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15. September 2018
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
14:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen SV Meppen
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
16. September 2018
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
17. September 2018
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
21. September 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
22. September 2018
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
23. September 2018
13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
25. September 2018
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen SV Meppen
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
19:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
26. September 2018
19:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19:00 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
19:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
28. September 2018
19:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
29. September 2018
14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
30. September 2018
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. Oktober 2018
19:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers